M 800 m A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Persson |
96 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1:52.83 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 800 m C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kinane Matt |
68 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erik Bungerfält |
1 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 800 m Sammanlagd lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
heat |
pl |
|
1 |
Anton Persson |
96 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1:52.83 |
1 |
1 |
SB |
26 |
Kinane Matt |
68 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:15.22 |
3 |
7 |
|
27 |
Erik Bungerfält |
1 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:17.94 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 400 m häck (91,4 cm) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Filip Pestic |
94 |
|
Hässelby SK |
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Buba Darboe |
94 |
|
Hässelby SK |
7.34 |
(0.3) |
|
|
13 |
Jacob Tysén Holmberg |
0 |
|
Hässelby SK |
6.07 |
(3.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vincent Arousell |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
12.02 |
|
|
|
5 |
Melker Tingberg |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
12.11 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:3.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mårten Nystrand |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 5 Vind:1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Elias Lind |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 300 m häck A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Melker Tingberg |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 300 m häck Sammanlagd lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
heat |
pl |
|
8 |
Melker Tingberg |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
43.65 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oliver Gao |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.92 |
(0.2) |
|
|
12 |
Vincent Arousell |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.84 |
(-0.5) |
|
|
14 |
Elias Lind |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.75 |
(-1.8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Diskus Sportfältet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Elias Lind |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linus Jonsson |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.80 |
q |
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucas Lindberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.47 |
q |
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 80 m Final Vind:1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lucas Lindberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linus Jansson |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:11.41 |
|
|
|
5 |
Elias Boman |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:11.89 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Jonsson |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
6.16 |
(-1.6) |
|
|
11 |
Elias Boman |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.40 |
(-1.3) |
|
|
14 |
Eli Dahl Oud |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.24 |
(-2.7) |
|
|
22 |
Jens Kervefors |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.02 |
(0.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eli Dahl Oud |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
Elias Boman |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.32 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jens Kervefors |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Diskus Sportfältet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Jonsson |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
42.89 |
|
|
PB |
8 |
Eli Dahl Oud |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
32.00 |
|
|
|
10 |
Elias Boman |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
23.66 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jens Kervefors |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Jonsson |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
48.75 |
|
|
PB |
8 |
Elias Boman |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
29.81 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jens Kervefors |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Lind |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.88 |
q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Samuel Berhane |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Leo Wickert |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
3.97 |
(0.8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Erik Larripa Taxell |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Diskus Sportfältet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erik Larripa Taxell |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
31.32 |
|
|
|
9 |
Leo Wickert |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Irving Lind |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.77 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hugo Danielsson |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hugo Skymne |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Simon Berhane |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oliver Sörman |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Irving Lind |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
7.76 |
|
|
PB |
14 |
Marcus Beckman |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
7.00 |
|
|
|
25 |
Hugo Danielsson |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
27.89 |
|
|
PB |
16 |
Hugo Danielsson |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
19.77 |
|
|
|
23 |
Irving Lind |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
17.82 |
|
|
|
26 |
Marcus Beckman |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 m Försök 1 Vind:1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Danielsson |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.30 |
q |
|
|
8 |
Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.30 |
q |
|
|
8 |
Philip Antivilo-Lindsjöö |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 m Final Vind:2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rami Fakhreddine |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1:52.19 |
|
|
PB |
9 |
Oliwer Moody |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edwin Larripa Taxell |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1.34 |
|
|
|
10 |
Fredrik Danielsson |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 800 m A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Emma Jansson |
91 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:21.54 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K 800 m Sammanlagd lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
heat |
pl |
|
9 |
Emma Jansson |
91 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:21.54 |
1 |
8 |
SB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emelie Beckman |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Hansson |
99 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.90 |
(-1.3) |
|
|
15 |
Isabel Lindgren |
1 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.00 |
(1.6) |
|
|
18 |
Amanda Möller |
0 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.86 |
(2.6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300 m häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nora Lindahl |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
46.36 |
|
|
|
6 |
Laura Fodor |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Elsa Eriksson |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Laura Fodor |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.26 |
(1.4) |
|
|
18 |
Marika Åstrand |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.52 |
(-0.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 Diskus Sportfältet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Emelie Malmborg |
3 |
|
Hässelby SK |
30.79 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wilja Wickert |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
28.69 |
|
|
|
9 |
Sofia Boman |
2 |
|
Hässelby SK |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Saga Hermundstad |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 m Försök 2 Vind:3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nicole Nyberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.79 |
|
|
|
6 |
Julia Jäderberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 m Försök 3 Vind:2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nora Lindahl |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.16 |
q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lia Cederberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.44 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Antivilo-Lindsjöö |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 m Final Vind:3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nora Lindahl |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lia Cederberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nicole Nyberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.28 |
(-0.9) |
|
|
3 |
Saga Hermundstad |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
5.22 |
(0.2) |
|
|
14 |
Ellen Antivilo-Lindsjöö |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.53 |
(-1.3) |
|
|
16 |
Julia Jäderberg |
4 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.38 |
(-1.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80 m Försök 1 Vind:1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Amanda Lindén |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.22 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80 m Försök 2 Vind:1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Isabelle Malmborg |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 80 m Försök 4 Vind:3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ida Malmborg |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.84 |
q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Isabelle Malmborg |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.41 |
(0.1) |
|
|
15 |
Ida Malmborg |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.26 |
(-2.2) |
|
|
20 |
Amanda Lindén |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
4.18 |
(-0.5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Amanda Lindén |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 Diskus Sportfältet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Julia Samuelsson |
5 |
|
Hässelby SK |
25.48 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Livia Klaesson |
6 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1.45 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Elsa Kjellström |
6 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.43 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Elsa Kjellström |
6 |
|
Hässelby SK |
19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 m Försök 2 Vind:0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Elin Gulliksson |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 m Försök 3 Vind:1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Moa Forsén |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.59 |
|
|
PB |
8 |
Alisha Mirza |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mina Hägglund |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1:56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alisha Mirza |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
8.20 |
|
|
|
21 |
Elin Gulliksson |
7 |
|
Hässelby SK |
6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 m Försök 3 Vind:3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 m Försök 4 Vind:0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olivia Pihl |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.21 |
|
|
SB |
7 |
Moa Hill |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 m Försök 5 Vind:2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Matilda Barasciutti |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
9.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mila Almström |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:37.73 |
|
|
|
18 |
Moa Hill |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
2:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Moa Hill |
8 |
|
Hässelby SK |
1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|